Time Competition / Game played Best Odds Best
Tips
 England
15:15 Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion 1.27 6.60 14.0 2
 England
13:15 Sheffield Wednesday vs Leeds United 2.38 3.36 3.34 1X
 Italy
15:00 Foggia vs Novara 1.85 3.60 4.25 X
 Italy
16:30 Alessandria vs Arezzo X2
 Italy
14:30 Bassano Virtus vs AlbinoLeffe 2.13 3.54 3.36 2
 Spain
16:15 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis 1.95 3.65 4.00 1X
 Spain
16:00 Alcorcon vs Granada 2.25 3.10 3.40 1X
 Spain
12:00 Coruxo F.C. vs CF Talavera de la Reina 1
 Spain
12:00 CD Lealtad vs Logrones 3.40 3.20 2.00 1
 Spain
12:00 Atletico Baleares vs UE Olot 1.53 3.60 6.00 1
 Spain
18:00 Betis Deportivo Balompie vs UCAM Murcia 3.50 3.42 2.08 1
 Germany
15:30 Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 3.45 3.45 2.12 1
 Germany
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs St. Pauli 2.30 3.20 3.10 1X
 Germany
14:00 FSV Zwickau vs Paderborn 2.70 3.20 2.60 12
 France
17:00 Troyes vs Saint-Etienne 3.30 3.20 2.30 X
 Netherlands
14:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord 3.00 3.55 2.33 1X
 Belgium
18:00 Club Brugge vs Gent 1.72 3.90 5.00 2
 Belgium
16:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs Lierse 2.21 3.54 3.40 X
 Portugal
20:15 Braga vs Estoril 1.57 3.80 6.00 X2
 Portugal
17:00 Academica vs Benfica B 1X
 Denmark
14:00 Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjaelland 3.50 3.60 2.00 1
 Denmark
13:00 FC Roskilde vs Nykoebing FC 2.00 3.50 3.60 1
 Denmark
13:30 Ringkoebing vs Jammerbugt FC 1
 Norway
18:00 Odds Ballklubb vs FK Haugesund 2.00 3.45 3.80 1
 Norway
15:00 Aasane vs Elverum 1.92 3.50 4.00 1
 Sweden
15:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Djurgaarden 5.00 4.20 1.70 X
 Sweden
17:00 Dalkurd FF vs Syrianska 1.30 6.25 11.0 2
 Finland
17:30 IFK Mariehamn vs SJK 2.35 3.25 3.10 2
 Austria
19:00 Austria Wien vs Altach 1.82 3.70 3.85 X
 Switzerland
16:00 FC Zuerich vs Lugano 1.57 4.34 6.40 2
 Switzerland
16:00 FC Vaduz vs Wil 1.50 4.20 6.50 12
 Greece
17:15 Olympiacos vs Atromitos X
 Turkey
15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Konyaspor 2.55 3.25 3.00 X2
 Turkey
12:00 Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor 1.77 3.40 5.00 X2
 Ireland
17:45 Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers 1.50 4.00 6.75 1X
 Cyprus
17:00 Apollon Limassol vs Nea Salamis 1.20 5.50 10.0 1X
 Luxembourg
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica vs US Hostert X2
 Czech Republic
17:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905 1.35 5.00 9.00 X
 Czech Republic
16:00 FC Vlasim vs Usti nad Labem 2
 Slovakia
19:00 Ruzomberok vs Tatran Presov 1.30 5.00 8.00 1X
 Russia
15:30 CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa 1.29 5.30 11.0 1
 Russia
12:00 Dinamo St Petersburg II vs Veles Moscow 2.90 3.20 2.25 2
 Russia
10:00 FC Chita vs Sakhalin 2
 Ukraine
16:00 Chornomorets Odesa vs Vorskla 2.70 3.05 2.48 1X
 Poland
15:30 Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice 1.60 3.85 6.00 X
 Poland
19:00 Wigry Suwalki vs Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.75 3.64 2.60 X2
 Poland
17:00 Radomiak Radom vs GKS Jastrzebie 1.91 3.30 3.50 1
 Croatia
19:00 Osijek vs NK Istra 1961 1.26 4.70 8.50 1
 Slovenia
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana vs Gorica 1.55 3.75 5.00 1X
 Romania
19:30 CFR Cluj vs Juventus Bucuresti 1.29 5.50 12.0 1X
 Bulgaria
19:00 Levski Sofia vs Cherno More Varna 1.45 4.20 5.25 X
 Belarus
15:00 FK Slutsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4.35 3.50 1.71 2
 Moldova
16:00 Zimbru vs FC Sheriff X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
18:00 FK Sarajevo vs FK Krupa 1.30 5.50 8.50 1
FYR Macedonia
15:00 FK Sileks vs FC Academy Pandev 1
 Israel
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana 1.85 3.30 4.00 1X
 Argentina
1:05 Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club 3.10 3.10 2.38 X
 Argentina
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Brown de Adrogue 2.35 2.90 3.10 X2
 Brazil
21:00 Palmeiras vs Santos FC 1X
 Brazil
FT Guarani vs Criciuma X2
 Chile
1:30 San Luis vs OHiggins 2.15 3.40 3.30 1X
 Colombia
Post Tolima vs Independiente Medellin 1X
 Paraguay
FT Olimpia vs Deportivo Capiata 2
 Peru
20:00 Real Garcilaso vs Academia Cantolao 1.22 5.50 10.0 1X
 Uruguay
Post Boston River vs Cerro 2.40 3.20 2.63 1
 Venezuela
21:00 Monagas SC vs Deportivo Zulia 1.29 5.00 7.50 2
 Mexico
0:00 Lobos de la BUAP vs Leon 1
 USA
1:00 Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls 1.60 4.20 5.00 1
 USA
1:30 Puerto Rico FC vs New York Cosmos 2
 USA
FT Vancouver Whitecaps II vs Portland Timbers II 1X
 USA
FT Boston Breakers vs Sky Blue FC 1
 Costa Rica
19:00 AD Municipal Liberia vs Limon 2.70 3.20 2.40 2
 Guatemala
FT CSD Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Petapa X2
 Honduras
21:00 CD Marathon vs CD Vida 1
 Japan
30min Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red Diamonds 3.70 3.60 2.00 1X
 Japan
75min Fagiano Okayama FC vs Oita Trinita 2.40 3.20 2.90 X2
Republic of Korea
8:00 Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai 2.75 3.25 2.55 2
Republic of Korea
8:00 Ansan Greeners vs Gyeongnam FC 5.75 4.20 1.65 1
 Vietnam
12:00 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1.85 3.60 3.50 1X
 Azerbaijan
16:00 Qarabag FK vs Zira 2
 Georgia
18:00 Dila Gori vs Chikhura X2
 Indonesia
10:00 Barito Putera vs Pusamania Borneo 1.57 3.60 5.00 1X
 Kazakhstan
17:00 Taraz vs Aktobe 2.40 2.85 2.63 X
 Kenya
14:00 Chemelil Sugar vs Mathare United 1.91 3.00 4.00 1
 South Africa
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic vs Bidvest Wits 2.30 3.20 2.80 2
 Tunisia
Post Stade Gabesien vs AS Gabes 1
 Spain
12:00 Alcoyano vs Mallorca 5.00 3.60 1.57 1X
 Portugal
12:15 Braga B vs Nacional 3.50 3.00 2.25 1
FYR Macedonia
15:00 FK Vardar Skopje vs Shkupi 1.21 6.50 23.0 1
 USA
22:00 FC Edmonton vs San Francisco Deltas 2.57 3.26 2.90 12
 Spain
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Sporting Gijon B 2.04 3.10 3.60 1
 Russia
16:00 Strogino vs Ararat Moscow 11.0 5.50 1.20 X2
 Serbia
19:00 Napredak vs FK Crvena Zvezda 1X
 Montenegro
15:00 Sutjeska vs Buducnost Podgorica X2
 Argentina
20:30 Atlanta vs Club Atletico Estudiantes 1
 Peru
18:00 Ayacucho FC vs Sporting Cristal 2.73 3.20 2.40 12
 El Salvador
Post CD Chalatenango vs Municipal Limeno 2
 Kazakhstan
14:00 Tobol Kostanay vs FC Astana 5.50 3.80 1.51 1
Africa
19:30 Etoile du Sahel vs Al Ahly X
Africa
15:30 TP Mazembe vs FUS Rabat 1X
 Russia
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk 1.65 3.60 4.50 1X
 Russia
13:00 Irtysh vs Dinamo Barnaul X2
 Argentina
1:30 Santamarina vs Club Atletico Mitre 1
 Indonesia
10:00 Persipura Jayapura vs Madura United 1.85 3.40 3.80 1X
 Russia
13:00 FC Orenburg II vs Ural II 2
 Argentina
FT CA Alvarado vs Villa Mitre 2.75 3.00 2.40 12
 Argentina
21:30 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Desamparados 2.60 3.25 2.88 1X
 Argentina
FT Guarani Antonio Franco vs Crucero del Norte 2.60 3.20 2.40 X
 Venezuela
17:00 Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo La Guaira 4.15 3.50 1.73 2
 Morocco
17:00 Ittihad Tanger vs Raja Casablanca 1X
 Argentina
21:30 Deportivo Maipu vs Gutierrez SC 2.15 3.10 3.10 1
 Honduras
21:00 CD Real Sociedad vs CD Motagua 2.50 3.05 2.63 1
Africa
15:30 SuperSport United vs Club Africain 2.00 3.25 3.30 1
 Argentina
FT Gimnasia LP vs Lanus 2
 Argentina
FT Instituto vs Ferro Carril Oeste 1
 Chile
FT Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers X2
 Colombia
Post Rionegro Aguilas vs Santa Fe 1X
 Venezuela
17:00 Aragua FC vs Carabobo FC 1
 Mexico
FT Queretaro FC vs Monterrey 2
 USA
FT Orlando City vs FC Dallas 1
Please follow and like us:
160

Leave a Response