Time Competition / Game played Best Odds Best
Tips
 England
21:00 West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion 1.85 3.40 4.50 X
 Italy
21:00 Cremonese vs Brescia 1.90 3.28 4.75 1X
 Italy
20:45 Calcio Padova vs Bassano Virtus X
 Spain
21:00 Osasuna vs Barcelona B 1.63 3.60 6.00 1
 Germany
20:30 Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 1.93 3.74 4.80 1X
 Germany
18:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf vs Darmstadt 2.00 3.29 3.79 1X
 Germany
19:00 Hansa Rostock vs Osnabrueck 2.10 3.29 3.50 1X
 Germany
19:00 FC Schweinfurt vs VfR Garching 1.65 4.20 5.25 2
 Germany
19:30 Hannover 96 II vs TSV Havelse 1.85 3.60 4.00 1
 Germany
19:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.48 4.00 5.50 1
 France
20:45 Saint-Etienne vs Montpellier 2.15 3.15 3.79 1X
 France
20:00 Auxerre vs Quevilly 1.70 3.98 5.45 1X
 Netherlands
20:00 FC Groningen vs Willem II 1.91 3.75 4.00 2
 Netherlands
20:00 Almere City FC vs Cambuur 3.60 3.50 2.00 2
 Belgium
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron vs Standard Liege 3.75 3.50 2.04 1X
 Portugal
21:30 Estoril vs Boavista 2.55 2.95 3.29 X2
 International
21:00 USA vs South Korea 2
Euro U-17
14:00 Poland U17 vs Cyprus U17 1
World Cup Women
Canc Sweden vs Denmark 1
World Cup Women
18:00 Germany vs Iceland 1
World Cup Women
20:30 Belgium vs Romania 1
 Denmark
19:00 FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens 1.33 5.20 9.50 1
 Denmark
19:00 Hvidovre vs Hilleroed 1X
 Sweden
19:00 Oerebro vs Halmstads BK 1.73 4.00 4.40 X
 Finland
17:30 FC Inter vs HJK 5.75 4.50 1.47 2
 Austria
18:30 Austria Lustenau vs Wattens 1.90 3.60 3.75 1
 Switzerland
20:00 FC Vaduz vs Xamax 2.70 3.39 2.40 2
 Turkey
19:00 Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa 1.82 3.70 4.50 X2
 Turkey
17:00 Adanaspor vs Ankaragucu 1.88 3.50 3.70 X
 Ireland
20:45 Bray Wanderers vs Shamrock Rovers 1X
Wales
21:00 Prestatyn Town FC vs Bangor City 3.50 4.10 1.80 2
 Northern Ireland
21:00 Ards vs Warrenpoint Town 1.82 3.70 3.60 X2
 Czech Republic
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava vs Bohemians 1905 2.45 3.10 3.20 X2
 Russia
17:00 Murom vs Spartak Kostroma 2.00 3.20 3.30 1X
 Russia
16:30 Lada Togliati vs FC Orenburg II 1X
 Poland
20:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice 1.80 3.84 5.00 1X
 Croatia
18:00 Inter Zapresic vs Rudes 1.80 3.39 4.50 1X
 Slovenia
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Triglav 1.30 5.90 9.50 X2
 Romania
19:45 Gaz Metan Medias vs CSMS Iasi 2.55 3.10 2.95 1X
 Bulgaria
17:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia 2.00 3.65 3.05 1X
 Belarus
18:00 Krumkachy Minsk vs FK Gorodeya 3.20 3.20 2.10 1
 Estonia
18:30 Trans Narva vs Flora Tallinn 10.0 6.00 1.22 X2
 Moldova
14:00 Dacia Chisinau vs FC Zaria 1
 Israel
14:00 Hapoel Hadera Eran vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 1X
 Argentina
20:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Club Atletico Mitre 1
 Argentina
FT Club Cipolletti vs Deportivo Madryn 1.67 3.60 4.25 2
 Argentina
FT Desamparados vs Union Villa Krause 2.10 3.00 3.40 1X
 Argentina
2:00 Sportivo Belgrano vs Douglas Haig X2
 Argentina
2:30 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Deportivo Mandiyu 1X
 Brazil
FT Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta 1X
 Brazil
23:15 Guarani vs Juventude X
 Bolivia
FT San Jose vs Jorge Wilstermann X2
 Colombia
FT Tigres FC vs America de Cali 4.60 3.20 1.95 X
 Paraguay
1:10 Luqueno vs Deportivo Capiata 2.10 3.25 3.00 1X
 Peru
20:15 Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal X
CONCACAF
FT CD Olimpia vs Santos de Guapiles 1X
 Japan
11:30 Yokohama FC vs Machida Zelvia 2.12 3.39 3.39 1
 Singapore
13:30 Home United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC 1.29 5.00 8.00 1
 China
13:35 Shandong Luneng vs Liaoning Hongyun 1.50 5.75 12.0 X2
 Vietnam
12:00 Song Lam Nghe An vs Hai Phong 2.08 3.40 3.10 1X
 Azerbaijan
16:00 Shabail vs Inter Baku 1.99 3.50 3.30 X2
 Indonesia
13:30 Sriwijaya FC vs Arema 2
 Iran
15:20 Zob Ahan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 2.20 2.70 3.60 1X
 Saudi Arabia
18:55 Al Fateh FC vs Al-Ettifaq 2
 United Arab Emirates
18:00 Al-Nasr SC vs Ajman 1.40 4.50 5.50 2
 Australia
10:50 Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory 2.63 3.50 2.63 X2
 Egypt
14:45 El Raja Marsa Matruh vs Al Masry X
 Peru
22:30 Ayacucho FC vs CD UT Cajamarca 2.40 3.40 2.70 1
 Serbia
18:00 Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis 1.85 3.25 3.45 1X
 El Salvador
3:00 Isidro Metapan vs Santa Tecla FC X2
 Morocco
Post FAR Rabat vs Difaa El Jadida X2
 Argentina
1:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo vs CD Libertad 1X
 Argentina
2:00 Guarani Antonio Franco vs CA Chaco For Ever 2.20 3.10 3.00 1
 Argentina
FT Atletico Parana vs Defensores de Pronunciamiento X2
 Argentina
FT Sportivo Patria vs Crucero del Norte 1
 Paraguay
FT General Diaz vs Sportivo Trinidense 1X
 Algeria
17:00 USM El Harrach vs USM Blida 1.61 3.40 5.00 1X
Please follow and like us:
160

Leave a Response