Time Competition / Game played Best Odds Best
Tips
 England
16:00 Chelsea vs Watford 1.36 7.20 17.0 1X
 England
16:00 Aston Villa vs Fulham 2.39 3.50 3.10 1X
 England
16:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle 1.75 3.75 5.25 2
 England
16:00 Barnet vs Yeovil Town 1.90 3.75 4.20 1X
 England
16:00 AFC Fylde vs Maidstone 2.31 3.50 2.87 2
 Italy
20:45 Sampdoria vs Crotone 1.59 4.32 7.00 X
 Italy
15:00 Cesena vs Foggia 2.50 3.35 2.95 X2
 Italy
14:30 Akragas vs Juve Stabia 2.36 3.20 2.87 1X
 Spain
16:15 Levante vs Getafe 2.45 3.20 3.20 1X
 Spain
18:00 Huesca vs Cadiz 1.97 3.29 4.00 1
 Spain
18:00 Rapido de Bouzas vs Fuenlabrada 2.33 3.20 2.80 X2
 Germany
15:30 Augsburg vs Hannover 96 2.24 3.50 3.80 1
 Germany
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bochum 2.39 3.29 2.89 X2
 Germany
14:00 Magdeburg vs Unterhaching 1.66 3.75 5.00 1X
 Germany
14:00 1860 Rosenheim vs SpVgg Bayreuth 2.10 3.50 3.29 1X
 Germany
15:00 Luebeck vs FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1
 Germany
13:30 Berliner AK 07 vs Germania Halberstadt 1.95 3.60 3.60 1X
 Germany
14:00 FSV Frankfurt vs Hessen Kassel 3.50 3.20 2.14 1X
 Germany
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II vs Wuppertal 2.14 3.50 3.20 1X
 France
20:00 Monaco vs Caen 1.37 5.00 10.0 1X
 France
15:00 Lens vs Reims 2.62 3.25 2.62 1X
 Belgium
20:00 Lokeren vs Sporting Charleroi 2.85 3.39 2.48 X2
 Belgium
20:30 Lierse vs Cercle Brugge 3.20 3.52 2.35 1X
 Portugal
19:15 Feirense vs Rio Ave 3.10 3.00 2.70 X2
 Portugal
17:00 Penafiel vs Sporting CP B 2.14 3.20 3.50 1X
 Scotland
16:00 Hearts vs St.Johnstone 1.83 3.50 4.33 1X
 Scotland
16:00 Brechin City vs Queen of South 7.50 4.25 1.45 1X
 Scotland
16:00 Albion Rovers vs Queens Park 1.91 3.60 3.79 1X
 Scotland
16:00 Berwick Rangers vs Montrose 2.79 3.50 2.37 1X
 Scotland
13:15 Hibernian vs Celtic 9.00 5.00 1.33 1
Euro U-17
14:30 Greece U17 vs Gibraltar U17 1X
World Cup Women
12:00 Kazakhstan vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 12
 Denmark
15:30 Silkeborg vs SoenderjyskE 1X
 Denmark
15:00 B 93 vs Frem 2.89 3.50 2.14 1
 Denmark
14:00 Greve vs Middelfart G og BK 4.75 3.80 1.57 1
 Norway
18:00 Aalesund vs Kristiansund BK 2.29 3.65 3.05 1
 Norway
15:00 Arendal Fotball vs Start 3.95 3.75 1.79 1X
 Sweden
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Elfsborg 2.87 3.80 2.53 2
 Sweden
14:00 GAIS vs Norrby 2.21 3.50 3.29 1X
 Finland
14:00 AC Oulu vs EIF 1.55 4.20 5.00 2
 Austria
18:30 Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg 1.55 4.30 4.90 X2
 Switzerland
19:00 Basel vs Thun 1.36 5.25 8.00 1X
 Switzerland
19:00 Chiasso vs Schaffhausen 3.60 3.50 1.88 X2
 Turkey
15:30 Osmanlispor FK vs Karabukspor 1.72 3.60 5.00 2
 Turkey
12:00 Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor 2.75 3.30 2.50 1X
 Ireland
20:45 Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 2.79 3.50 3.00 1X
Wales
15:30 Bala Town vs Barry Town 1.65 3.90 4.60 X2
 Northern Ireland
16:00 Ballinamallard United vs Carrick Rangers 2.30 3.50 2.70 1X
 Cyprus
17:00 Alki Oroklinis vs Doxa Katokopia 2.40 3.00 2.73 X
 Czech Republic
18:15 Teplice vs Karvina 1.45 4.00 6.50 1X
 Czech Republic
10:15 Olympia Prague vs Vitkovice 1X
 Russia
13:00 SKA-Khabarovsk vs FC Ufa 3.39 3.00 2.39 1
 Russia
12:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Olimpiec Nizhny 1
 Russia
14:00 Chertanovo Moscow vs CRFSO Smolensk X
 Russia
13:00 Sokol Saratov vs FC Ryazan X2
 Russia
13:00 Neftekhimik vs NoSta X2
 Russia
14:00 Angusht Nazran vs Armavir FC 1
 Ukraine
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Zirka 1.80 3.20 4.33 1X
 Poland
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Cracovia 2.49 3.29 3.20 X2
 Poland
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Tychy 71 2.10 3.29 3.50 1X
 Poland
14:00 Blekitni Stargard vs ROW Rybnik 1964 2
 Croatia
19:00 Cibalia vs Slaven 2.62 3.25 2.61 X2
 Serbia
19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lucani 2
 Slovenia
15:00 NK Celje vs Aluminij 1.91 3.20 3.60 2
 Hungary
15:30 Debrecen vs Haladas 1.67 3.60 4.50 1
 Romania
19:45 Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi OSK 2.16 3.20 3.50 X
 Bulgaria
19:15 Levski Sofia vs PFC CSKA-Sofia 2.80 3.45 2.20 1
 Belarus
14:10 Naftan Novopolotsk vs Dinamo Brest 9.50 4.70 1.28 1X
 Latvia
Canc SK Babite vs FK Spartaks 1
 Estonia
12:00 JK Sillamae Kalev vs FCI Tallinn 7.50 5.50 1.25 2
 Moldova
14:00 CS Petrocub vs FC Milsami Orhei 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
15:00 Celik Zenica vs Borac Banja Luka 1X
 Montenegro
13:30 FK Iskra vs Sutjeska 1
 Israel
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs FC Ashdod 1
 Argentina
22:00 Aldosivi vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1X
 Argentina
FT Juventud Unida Universitario vs Gimnasia Mendoza 2.40 3.00 3.01 X
 Brazil
21:00 Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba 2.04 3.29 3.60 1X
 Brazil
CRB vs Boa Esporte Clube 2
 Chile
20:30 Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco 2.22 3.54 3.46 1X
 Paraguay
23:00 Libertad vs Cerro Porteno 2.14 3.30 3.10 X
 Peru
17:45 Universidad San Martin vs Alianza Atletico 2.00 3.40 3.20 1X
 Uruguay
21:30 Liverpool FC vs Nacional 1
 Mexico
FT Monarcas Morelia vs Leon 2.77 3.56 2.75 1
 El Salvador
23:00 CD Dragon vs Municipal Limeno 2.23 2.90 2.90 2
 Guatemala
FT Deportivo Petapa vs Siquinala 1.45 3.55 5.80 1X
 Japan
7:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Ventforet Kofu 1.60 3.75 6.25 1X
 Japan
7:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Oita Trinita 1.83 3.40 3.80 1X
 Singapore
14:15 Young Lions vs Geylang International FC 6.50 4.50 1.40 2
 China
13:35 Yanbian vs Henan Jianye 2.10 3.70 3.29 1X
Republic of Korea
8:00 Daegu FC vs Incheon United 2.35 3.10 3.25 2
Republic of Korea
8:00 Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land FC 2.50 3.40 2.55 1
 Vietnam
12:00 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang vs Da Nang 2.50 3.40 2.40 X2
 Azerbaijan
15:00 FC Kapaz vs FK Neftchi 2.15 3.10 3.20 1
 Iran
15:15 Persepolis vs Naft Tehran X
 Kazakhstan
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar vs Aktobe 1X
 Saudi Arabia
18:55 Al Ahli vs Al Ittihad 12
 United Arab Emirates
18:00 Emirates Club vs Al-Ain 1X
 Australia
10:50 Melbourne City FC vs Wellington Phoenix 1.54 4.60 6.00 2
Africa
21:00 Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger 1.87 3.20 4.92 1X
Africa
22:30 FUS Rabat vs TP Mazembe X
 Algeria
20:00 CR Belouizdad vs CS Constantine 1.90 3.00 4.00 1
 Kenya
14:00 Muhoroni Youth FC vs AFC Leopards 1
 Morocco
18:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Difaa El Jadida 1
 Tunisia
15:00 AS Gabes vs Etoile Metlaoui 2
 England
16:00 Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans 1.90 3.60 3.79 X
 England
16:00 Bath City vs Braintree Town 2.40 3.50 2.75 1
 Russia
13:00 Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik 1X
 Russia
13:00 Kaluga vs Ararat Moscow 1X
 Russia
13:00 FC Chelyabinsk vs Ural II 2
 USA
21:00 Puerto Rico FC vs Indy Eleven 3.70 3.28 1.94 2
 Spain
17:00 Real Union vs Osasuna B 1.53 3.80 5.50 X2
 Spain
18:00 Elche vs Alcoyano 1.43 4.00 6.50 1X
 Spain
18:00 UCAM Murcia vs Ecija 1.88 3.20 4.00 X2
 Serbia
15:00 FK Spartak Subotica vs Cukaricki 2
 Colombia
22:15 Envigado vs Atletico Huila 2.25 3.10 3.50 X2
 USA
AET Louisville City FC vs Bethlehem Steel FC 1
World Cup U-17
16:30 Mali U17 vs Ghana U17 2.25 3.30 2.90 2
 Russia
13:00 Znamya vs Veles Moscow X2
 Russia
13:30 Biolog Novokubansk vs Dinamo Stavropol 1X
 USA
21:00 Indy Eleven vs Puerto Rico FC 1
 Honduras
23:30 CD Marathon vs CD Motagua 1.88 3.25 3.25 1
 Algeria
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet vs NA Hussein Dey 1.57 3.60 5.00 1X
 Peru
17:45 Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich 1X
Please follow and like us:
160

Leave a Response