Time Competition / Game played Best Odds Best
Tips
 England
17:00 Everton vs Arsenal 3.80 3.60 2.04 2
 England
13:00 Ipswich Town vs Norwich City 3.40 3.54 2.27 X2
 Italy
15:00 ChievoVerona vs Hellas Verona 1.84 3.45 4.60 X2
 Italy
14:30 Carrarese vs Arzachena 1.95 3.50 3.70 X2
 Italy
14:30 Ravenna vs AlbinoLeffe 2.31 3.29 2.90 2
 Spain
16:15 Villarreal vs Las Palmas 1.50 4.40 7.00 1X
 Spain
16:00 Real Oviedo vs Cordoba 1.80 3.39 4.75 1
 Spain
16:30 Navalcarnero vs RC Deportivo Fabril 2.23 3.20 3.15 1
 Spain
18:00 Arenas Getxo vs CD Lealtad 1
 Spain
17:00 Sabadell vs Ontinyent 1.83 3.39 4.33 1X
 Spain
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 vs Extremadura 3.50 3.20 2.06 2
 Germany
15:30 FC Cologne vs Werder Bremen 2.51 3.46 3.07 1
 Germany
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs Jahn Regensburg 2.10 3.25 3.50 1X
 Germany
14:00 FSV Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena 2.04 3.29 3.60 2
 Germany
15:00 1860 Muenchen vs Bayern Munich II 1.71 4.20 4.20 1X
 Germany
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim vs Kickers Offenbach 2.20 3.39 3.20 X2
 Germany
17:00 Alemannia Aachen vs RW Essen 2.25 3.39 3.10 1X
 France
17:00 Nice vs Strasbourg 1.65 4.74 6.95 X2
 Netherlands
14:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles 1.20 7.50 15.0 2
 Belgium
16:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs Oud-Heverlee 2.27 3.40 2.80 1X
 Portugal
19:00 Tondela vs Belenenses 2.50 3.15 3.10 X2
 Portugal
16:00 Arouca vs Gil Vicente 1.85 3.29 4.50 1X
 Scotland
15:30 Rangers vs Motherwell 1.50 4.33 6.00 2
 International
20:00 USA vs South Korea 2
Euro U-17
14:00 Spain U17 vs Albania U17 1.55 4.00 4.75 1X
Euro U-17
17:00 France U17 vs Belarus U17 1
Euro U-17
15:00 Scotland U17 vs Andorra U17 1X
World Cup Women
16:00 Finland vs Serbia 1
 Denmark
14:00 Hobro vs FC Nordsjaelland 3.32 3.50 2.45 1
 Denmark
14:30 Brabrand vs Vendsyssel FF 5.25 4.20 1.57 1
 Denmark
13:30 Ringkoebing vs Kjellerup 1X
 Norway
18:00 Molde vs FK Haugesund 1.83 3.95 4.60 1
 Norway
13:00 Aasane vs Tromsdalen 1.95 3.65 3.79 1X
 Sweden
15:00 GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoeping 3.00 3.60 2.37 1
 Sweden
17:30 Trelleborgs FF vs Aatvidaberg 1.39 4.80 7.00 2
 Austria
16:30 Admira Moedling vs Salzburg 1X
 Switzerland
16:00 Luzern vs Young Boys 3.60 3.65 1.95 1X
 Switzerland
16:00 Wohlen vs Wil X2
 Greece
17:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios 2.18 3.10 3.60 1X
 Greece
17:00 AE Sparti vs Panegialios 1X
 Turkey
15:30 Sivasspor vs Bursaspor 2.10 3.55 3.40 X
 Turkey
12:00 Giresunspor vs Manisaspor 1.43 4.00 6.50 1X
 Cyprus
18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou 3.20 3.10 2.16 X2
 Luxembourg
16:00 AS Jeunesse Esch vs FC Progres Niedercorn 1
 Czech Republic
18:00 Viktoria Plzen vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 1.20 6.50 13.0 1
 Czech Republic
15:30 Zizkov vs Znojmo 2.25 3.20 2.90 1X
 Slovakia
17:00 Tatran Presov vs Zilina 6.00 4.33 1.45 X2
 Russia
15:30 Ural vs FK Akhmat 2.63 3.10 2.79 1
 Russia
14:00 Spartak Moscow II vs Tyumen 1.85 3.39 4.33 1X
 Russia
13:00 FC Rotor Volgograd II vs Khimik Novomoskovsk 2.33 3.20 2.73 1X
 Ukraine
16:00 Stal Kamianske vs Chornomorets Odesa 4.75 3.20 1.75 1X
 Poland
18:00 Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia Bialystok 3.00 3.10 2.60 1X
 Poland
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice vs Olimpia Grudziadz 2.20 3.15 3.15 1X
 Poland
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg X2
 Croatia
19:00 NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961 1.65 3.58 4.72 1
 Slovenia
19:00 NK Krsko vs Rudar Velenje 2.63 3.20 2.39 2
 Romania
19:45 Astra Giurgiu vs FC Voluntari 1.80 3.30 4.90 1
 Bulgaria
18:30 Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia 1.61 3.80 4.50 1X
 Belarus
14:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr 1.10 8.00 17.0 1
 Latvia
15:00 FK Jelgava vs FS Metta/LU 1.40 4.10 7.50 2
 Lithuania
13:00 Lietava Jonava vs Atlantas Klaipeda 2.60 3.10 2.60 1X
 Moldova
14:00 Dinamo-Auto vs FC Sheriff 1
FYR Macedonia
14:30 FK Sileks vs Renova X2
 Israel
19:15 Hapoel Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petach Tikva 2.35 3.29 2.90 X2
 Brazil
21:00 Atletico PR vs Sport Recife 1.80 3.50 4.50 2
 Brazil
1:00 Luverdense vs Goias 2.10 3.20 3.60 X2
 Bolivia
21:00 Bolivar vs Guabira 1.20 6.00 11.0 1X
 Chile
1:30 San Luis vs Antofagasta X
 Colombia
22:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Tigres FC 1.59 3.60 5.75 1X
 Ecuador
18:30 Independiente del Valle vs Fuerza Amarilla SC 1.25 5.25 10.0 1
 Paraguay
1:10 Nacional vs Rubio Nu 2
 Peru
FT Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio 1.44 5.05 8.50 1X
 Uruguay
Post Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers 1X
 Venezuela
21:30 Aragua FC vs Trujillanos FC 2.11 3.40 3.00 1
 Mexico
FT Lobos de la BUAP vs Cruz Azul 1X
 USA
22:00 Atlanta United vs Toronto FC 2.10 3.80 3.55 1
 USA
FT North Carolina FC vs San Francisco Deltas 2
 Costa Rica
19:00 Club Sport Herediano vs LD Alajuelense 1.59 3.85 5.00 1
 Guatemala
19:00 CSD Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Malacateco 1.65 3.40 5.00 X2
 Honduras
Lobos UPNFM vs Honduras Progreso X2
 Japan
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka 1.80 3.80 4.50 X2
 Japan
7:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs JEF United Chiba 2.30 3.60 3.30 1
 China
13:35 Changchun Yatai vs Jiangsu Suning FC 2.31 3.60 3.00 1
Republic of Korea
8:00 Gangwon FC vs Jeonbuk FC 5.00 3.70 1.70 1
Republic of Korea
8:00 FC Anyang vs Busan IPark 4.33 3.50 1.85 2
 Thailand
12:45 Port FC vs Muang Thong United 5.00 5.00 1.40 2
 Vietnam
12:30 Than Quang Ninh vs FLC Thanh Hoa 2.25 3.29 2.75 X2
 Azerbaijan
16:30 FK Qabala vs Qarabag FK 2.50 3.00 2.63 1
 Georgia
17:00 Dinamo Batumi vs Chikhura X2
 Indonesia
10:00 Perseru Serui vs Persipura Jayapura 2.70 3.40 2.25 12
 Kazakhstan
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Atyrau 1.65 3.70 7.00 1X
 Australia
10:00 Brisbane Roar FC vs Newcastle Jets 2.29 3.60 3.00 X
Africa
19:00 Al Ahly vs Etoile du Sahel 1X
Africa
20:00 Club Africain vs SuperSport United 2
 Kenya
14:00 Nakumatt vs Bandari 1.90 3.25 3.60 1
 Tunisia
Post Etoile du Sahel vs CS Sfaxien 1
 Spain
12:00 AD Union Adarve vs Real Madrid Castilla 2.25 3.15 3.00 2
 Spain
17:00 Sporting Gijon B vs SD Amorebieta 1.44 4.50 7.00 1
 Spain
12:00 CF Peralada vs Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 2.06 3.10 3.50 1X
 Spain
12:00 Granada B vs Cartagena 2.63 3.05 2.60 1
 Serbia
19:00 Partizan Beograd vs Backa Backa Palanka 12
 Colombia
0:30 Tolima vs Bucaramanga X
World Cup U-17
16:30 Spain U17 vs Iran U17 1.55 4.00 4.75 1
 USA
FT Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence 1X
 Tunisia
15:00 Ben Guerdane vs JS Kairouanaise 1X
 Venezuela
21:00 Mineros De Guayana vs Deportivo Tachira 2.23 3.28 2.90 X2
 El Salvador
3:00 Firpo vs CD Chalatenango 12
 Morocco
18:00 Racing de Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2.85 3.00 2.28 1
 Montenegro
13:00 Mladost Podgorica vs Buducnost Podgorica X2
 Venezuela
21:00 Estudiantes Merida vs Deportivo Zulia 1.90 3.29 3.50 X2
 Brazil
FT America MG vs Parana Clube 1X
 Chile
FT Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo 1X
 Colombia
FT Envigado vs Atletico Huila X2
 Paraguay
FT Libertad vs Cerro Porteno X
 El Salvador
FT Pasaquina vs CD Sonsonate 1
 South Africa
15:30 Baroka FC vs Bidvest Wits 2.75 2.90 2.60 2
Please follow and like us:
160

Leave a Response