Time Competition / Game played Best Odds Best
Tips
World Cup
20:45 Sweden vs Luxembourg 1.05 21.0 41.0 1
World Cup
20:45 Faroe Islands vs Latvia 2.63 3.10 3.10 1
World Cup
18:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Belgium 2.73 3.60 2.63 12
World Cup
FT USA vs Panama 1.57 3.75 7.00 2
World Cup
19:00 Guinea vs Tunisia 4.20 3.15 2.10 X2
World Cup
18:00 Cameroon vs Algeria 1.90 3.20 4.75 1X
World Cup
21:00 Morocco vs Gabon 1.46 3.80 9.50 1X
World Cup
19:30 South Africa vs Burkina Faso 2.19 3.25 4.20 X2
World Cup
15:00 Uganda vs Ghana 2.33 3.00 3.40 1X
 England
16:00 Charlton Athletic vs Peterborough United X2
 England
16:00 Barnet vs Coventry City 3.40 3.60 2.20 1X
 England
16:00 Barrow vs Leyton Orient 2.05 3.50 3.40 1X
 England
16:00 Chelmsford vs Eastbourne Borough 1.80 3.75 4.20 1X
 Italy
16:30 Akragas vs Bisceglie 2.80 3.20 2.40 2
 Spain
18:00 Sporting Gijon vs Sevilla Atletico 1.62 3.60 6.00 1X
 Spain
19:00 Rapido de Bouzas vs Cerceda 2.05 3.10 3.30 X2
 Spain
18:00 SD Gernika vs SD Amorebieta 1.93 3.20 3.60 1
 Spain
17:30 UE Olot vs Atletico Saguntino 2.50 3.00 2.73 2
 Germany
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfB Stuttgart II 3.30 3.72 2.25 1
 Germany
14:00 Alemannia Aachen vs FC Koeln II 1.53 4.20 5.75 1
 Belgium
20:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs Cercle Brugge 2.06 3.40 3.20 1X
 Portugal
17:00 Nacional vs Real SC 1.44 4.00 8.00 1
 Portugal
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Feirense 1.91 3.30 4.20 X2
 Scotland
16:00 Cove Rangers vs Crusaders 5.00 4.40 1.57 1X
 International
21:00 Russia vs South Korea 1.96 3.54 4.75 2
Euro U-19
16:00 Germany U19 vs N.Ireland U19 1X
Euro U-19
16:00 Slovenia U19 vs Malta U19 1X
Euro U-19
20:00 Serbia U19 vs Azerbaijan U19 X2
Euro U-19
16:00 Italy U19 vs Estonia U19 1X
Euro U-19
14:00 Montenegro U19 vs Albania U19 1X
World Cup U-17
16:30 Germany U17 vs Costa Rica U17 1.20 7.50 14.0 1X
World Cup U-17
16:30 Brazil U17 vs Spain U17 2.45 3.50 2.55 2
 Denmark
15:00 B 93 vs Broenshoej 1X
 Denmark
14:00 Greve vs Dalum 2.60 3.50 2.38 1
 Denmark
15:00 Aarhus Fremad vs IF Lyseng 1.70 3.70 4.33 X
 Finland
14:00 AC Oulu vs EIF 1.67 4.00 4.75 2
 Ireland
16:00 Bray Wanderers vs Galway United FC 2.40 3.50 2.80 1
 Ireland
20:45 Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford FC 3.70 3.60 1.95 1
Wales
15:30 Aberystwyth vs Barry Town 2.60 3.30 2.55 2
 Northern Ireland
Post Ards vs Glentoran 2.95 3.25 2.10 1X
 Russia
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Khimki 1.36 5.10 12.0 2
 Russia
14:00 Chertanovo Moscow vs Pskov 747 1.40 4.33 6.00 1X
 Russia
14:00 Ararat Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk 1.40 4.33 6.00 1X
 Russia
13:00 FC Chelyabinsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1.20 5.50 10.0 2
 Russia
14:00 Afips Afipsky vs Spartak Vladikavkaz X2
 Poland
17:00 Odra Opole vs Bytovia Bytow 2.20 3.20 3.40 1X
 Poland
13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Stal Stalowa Wola 2.00 3.30 3.25 1X
 Argentina
22:00 Aldosivi vs Almagro 1.70 3.10 5.50 1
 Argentina
AP Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield 2.60 3.20 2.75 X2
 Brazil
21:00 Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta 1.50 3.75 5.50 1X
 Brazil
FT Boa Esporte Clube vs Paysandu 1
 Colombia
22:00 Atletico Junior vs Patriotas 12
 Ecuador
23:00 El Nacional vs CSD Macara 1
 Paraguay
1:10 Luqueno vs Independiente CG 1X
 Peru
20:15 Alianza Atletico vs Deportivo Municipal 2.25 3.25 2.90 X2
 Uruguay
21:00 Liverpool FC vs Nacional 1
 Venezuela
23:00 Aragua FC vs Atletico Venezuela 1.85 3.40 3.80 2
 USA
23:00 New York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps 1.60 3.85 6.00 2
 USA
FT FC Edmonton vs Jacksonville Armada FC 2.55 3.20 2.63 1
 El Salvador
Post Alianza FC vs CD Sonsonate 1
 Guatemala
FT Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Marquense 1X
 Japan
FT Matsumoto Yamaga vs Roasso Kumamoto 1.55 3.75 6.50 1X
 Singapore
14:15 Brunei DPMM vs Young Lions 1.37 4.75 6.50 1X
Republic of Korea
33min FC Anyang vs Daejeon Citizen 1.85 3.80 3.80 2
 Indonesia
10:00 Gresik United vs Mitra Kukar 6.00 4.33 1.40 X
 Australia
10:50 Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets 2.50 3.45 2.80 1X
 Algeria
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet vs USM Blida 1X
 Kenya
14:00 SoNy Sugar vs Ulinzi Stars 1X
 England
16:00 Alfreton Town vs Chorley 2.50 3.50 2.63 1X
 Argentina
18:15 Club Atletico Platense vs CA Fenix 1.85 3.05 4.20 2
 Ecuador
23:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC vs LDU de Quito 1
 Russia
14:00 Energomash Belgorod vs Zenit Penza 1.30 5.00 7.50 1X
 Russia
14:00 Akademia Rostov vs Chayka 2
 USA
21:30 Portland Thorns vs Orlando Pride X2
 Kenya
14:00 Nakumatt vs Muhoroni Youth FC 1
 International
12:00 Tanzania vs Malawi X2
 International
12:00 Genoa vs Sion 1X
 Russia
13:00 Kolomna vs Murom 4.50 3.70 1.59 1X
 Uruguay
23:00 Racing vs Boston River 2
 England
16:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Southend United 2.05 3.40 3.30 X2
 International
15:00 Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor X2
 Poland
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg X
 Argentina
FT Boca Unidos vs Deportivo Riestra 2.05 2.90 3.80 1X
 El Salvador
Post CD Aguila vs CD Chalatenango 1
 Indonesia
13:30 Sriwijaya FC vs Persija Jakarta 2.00 3.30 3.30 2
 International
15:00 San Martin San Juan vs Boca Juniors 2.45 3.20 2.65 X2
 Paraguay
FT Nacional vs Deportivo Capiata 1.44 4.00 8.00 2
 Kenya
14:00 Kariobangi Sharks vs AFC Leopards
Please follow and like us:
160

Leave a Response