Time Competition / Game played Best Odds Best
Tips
 England
16:00 Liverpool vs Manchester United 2.73 3.52 2.90 1
 England
16:00 Barnsley vs Middlesbrough 4.33 3.60 1.95 1
 England
16:00 Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United 2.05 3.60 3.50 1X
 England
16:00 Accrington Stanley vs Coventry City 3.30 3.50 2.30 1
 England
16:00 AFC Fylde vs Wrexham 2.38 3.40 2.90 1
 England
Post Brackley Town vs Southport 1X
 England
16:00 Braintree Town vs Truro City 2.20 3.30 3.00 1X
 Italy
20:45 Juventus vs Lazio 1.53 4.60 7.50 1X
 Italy
14:30 Teramo vs Calcio Padova 3.30 3.20 2.25 X2
 Spain
16:15 Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla 2.55 3.30 2.90 1
 Spain
18:00 Cadiz vs Leonesa 1.91 3.40 4.00 1X
 Spain
18:00 Valladolid B vs Cerceda 2.80 3.10 2.30 1X
 Spain
17:00 Osasuna B vs Real Sociedad B 2.25 3.20 2.80 X
 Spain
18:00 Atletico Saguntino vs Sabadell 2.40 2.88 2.88 1X
 Germany
15:30 Bayern Munich vs Freiburg 1.08 13.0 21.0 1
 Germany
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs Fortuna Duesseldorf 2.45 3.20 2.90 1
 Germany
14:00 Aalen vs FSV Zwickau 1.98 3.20 3.70 1
 Germany
14:00 FC Pipinsried vs FV Illertissen 3.00 3.30 2.30 2
 Germany
14:00 SC Weiche Flensburg vs VfV Hildesheim 12
 Germany
13:30 VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4.20 3.60 1.80 2
 Germany
14:00 Elversberg vs Stuttgarter Kickers 1.45 3.80 7.00 1X
 France
20:00 Dijon vs Paris Saint Germain 23.0 9.00 1.13 X2
 France
14:55 Clermont Foot vs Le Havre 2.45 3.10 3.00 1X
 France
14:45 Laval vs Marseille Consolat 2.06 3.10 3.80 1X
 Netherlands
18:30 Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam 1.13 10.0 20.0 X
 Belgium
20:00 Sporting Charleroi vs Eupen 1.60 3.80 5.50 X2
 Belgium
17:00 Cercle Brugge vs Roeselare 1.85 3.60 4.00 X2
 Scotland
16:00 Celtic vs Dundee FC 1.11 11.0 31.0 1
 Scotland
16:00 Brechin City vs Greenock Morton 5.00 3.90 1.60 1X
 Scotland
16:00 Ayr United vs Airdrieonians 1.45 4.50 6.50 X2
World Cup U-17
13:30 France U17 vs Honduras U17 1.61 3.50 4.75 X2
 Denmark
16:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC 1.90 3.65 4.50 1
 Denmark
15:00 Broenshoej vs Hvidovre X2
 Denmark
14:00 HIK vs Greve 1.65 4.00 4.33 2
 Denmark
13:00 IF Lyseng vs Ringkoebing 4.00 3.75 1.77 X2
 Norway
18:00 Tromsoe vs Rosenborg 4.20 3.82 2.04 X2
 Sweden
16:00 Halmstads BK vs IFK Gothenburg 3.55 3.75 1.98 1
 Sweden
16:00 Norrby vs Degerfors 2.38 3.40 2.88 X2
 Austria
18:30 LASK vs Salzburg 2
 Switzerland
19:00 Lausanne vs Young Boys 5.25 4.40 1.60 1X
 Switzerland
19:00 Schaffhausen vs Wohlen 1X
 Turkey
15:30 Karabukspor vs Kayserispor 2.40 3.35 2.90 X
 Turkey
14:00 Umraniyespor vs Elazigspor 2.15 3.25 3.40 1X
 Ireland
19:30 Limerick vs Drogheda United 1.33 5.75 9.50 1X
Wales
15:30 Bangor City vs Cardiff Met University 1.85 3.60 3.60 1X
 Northern Ireland
16:00 Ballymena United vs Ards 1.67 3.95 5.00 1
 Cyprus
19:00 Anorthosis vs Apollon Limassol 2.50 3.15 2.55 X2
 Czech Republic
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko 2.20 3.15 3.80 X2
 Czech Republic
15:00 Pardubice vs FC Vlasim 2.25 3.30 2.80 1
 Slovakia
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce vs Spartak Trnava 3.80 3.30 1.83 X2
 Russia
15:30 Dinamo Moscow vs SKA-Khabarovsk 1.53 3.75 7.00 2
 Russia
13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow II 2.15 3.10 3.60 1
 Russia
14:00 FC Dolgoprudny vs Znamya 2
 Russia
14:00 Ararat Moscow vs FC Rotor Volgograd II 1.11 7.50 15.0 1
 Ukraine
16:00 Stal Kamianske vs Zorya 6.50 4.75 1.36 1X
 Poland
18:00 Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2.15 3.20 4.20 1X
 Poland
17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce 2.25 3.15 3.40 X2
 Poland
15:00 Garbarnia vs Znicz Pruszkow 1.91 3.20 3.50 1X
 Croatia
19:00 NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 10.0 4.50 1.25 2
 Serbia
16:00 FK Zemun vs Vojvodina 5.00 3.60 1.63 2
 Slovenia
13:00 ND Triglav vs Krsko Posavje X
 Hungary
15:30 Balmazujvaros vs Videoton FC 4.50 3.75 1.76 1
 Romania
18:15 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Viitorul Constanta 3.75 3.25 2.05 1
 Bulgaria
19:00 Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 2.20 3.40 2.80 X
 Belarus
16:00 Isloch vs Krumkachy Minsk 1.57 3.60 5.00 1X
 Latvia
15:00 FK Spartaks vs FK Jelgava 1.35 4.20 8.00 1
 Lithuania
14:00 FK Utenis Utena vs Lietava Jonava 2.00 3.25 3.30 2
 Estonia
12:00 JK Sillamae Kalev vs Tammeka 12
 Moldova
14:00 FC Milsami Orhei vs Zimbru 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina
15:30 FK Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg 2.17 3.15 2.75 2
 Montenegro
14:30 FK Iskra vs Buducnost Podgorica 2
 Israel
17:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa 1X
 Argentina
FT Lanus vs Union 1
 Argentina
22:05 Agropecuario vs Ferro Carril Oeste 2.38 2.90 3.10 1X
 Argentina
22:00 CA Alvarado vs Club Cipolletti 1
 Argentina
21:30 Deportivo Maipu vs Juventud Unida Universitario 2.50 3.00 2.63 1
 Argentina
22:00 CD Libertad vs Sportivo Belgrano 2.80 3.20 2.20 1X
 Argentina
22:00 CA Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Patria 2
 Brazil
FT Paysandu vs CRB X2
 Bolivia
21:00 San Jose vs Nacional Potosi 1.60 3.75 4.70 1X
 Chile
17:00 Everton CD vs Curico Unido 1.98 3.20 3.80 X2
 Colombia
Post Deportivo Pasto vs Envigado 1.83 3.45 4.10 X
 Ecuador
FT Barcelona SC vs Independiente del Valle 1.55 4.40 4.75 X2
 Paraguay
1:10 Sportivo Trinidense vs Cerro Porteno 4.50 3.60 1.62 X2
 Peru
19:30 Juan Aurich vs Sport Huancayo 2.16 3.20 3.30 1X
 Uruguay
21:30 Defensor Sporting vs River Plate 1X
 Venezuela
21:00 Deportivo Zulia vs Caracas X2
 Mexico
FT Puebla vs Queretaro FC 2.35 3.25 3.30 1
 USA
21:00 Jacksonville Armada FC vs North Carolina FC 1
 USA
FT Vancouver Whitecaps II vs Orange County SC 1
 El Salvador
23:00 CD Chalatenango vs CD Sonsonate 1
 Honduras
3:15 Honduras Progreso vs CD Real Sociedad 1.91 3.40 3.40 X
 Japan
FT Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol 4.50 3.40 1.90 1X
 Japan
HT Mito Hollyhock vs Fagiano Okayama FC 2.30 3.25 3.10 1
 Singapore
13:30 Warriors FC vs Young Lions 1.16 7.00 13.2 1X
 China
13:35 Liaoning Hongyun vs Shanghai SIPG FC 8.50 5.50 1.32 1
Republic of Korea
8:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Seoul E-Land FC 1.40 4.33 6.50 1
 Thailand
12:45 Muang Thong United vs Thai Honda 1.08 9.00 17.0 1X
 Vietnam
12:00 Binh Duong vs Than Quang Ninh 1X
 Azerbaijan
17:00 Sumqayit vs FK Qabala 5.00 3.60 1.57 1
 Georgia
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti X2
 Indonesia
10:00 Perseru Serui vs Sriwijaya FC 2.00 3.40 3.20 1
 Saudi Arabia
19:00 Al-Ettifaq vs Al Batin 1X
 United Arab Emirates
15:05 Ajman vs Al-Ain 6.50 5.50 1.29 X2
 Australia
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Central Coast Mariners 1.38 5.25 8.00 2
 Algeria
17:00 US Biskra vs CS Constantine 2.40 2.80 3.10 X2
 Kenya
13:00 Kariobangi Sharks vs Chemelil Sugar 2.10 3.00 3.30 1
 Morocco
Post Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs OCK Khouribga 1X
 South Africa
19:00 SuperSport United vs Cape Town City FC 1
 Tunisia
16:00 Ben Guerdane vs Stade Tunisien 1
 Spain
17:00 CD Vitoria vs Racing Santander 4.50 3.40 1.83 2
 Russia
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk vs FC Orenburg 3.50 3.00 2.25 1
 Russia
15:00 Murom vs Chertanovo Moscow X2
 Russia
13:00 Kaluga vs Strogino 1X
 Russia
13:00 FC Orenburg II vs FC Chelyabinsk 1
 USA
22:30 Portland Thorns vs North Carolina Courage X
 Italy
14:30 Lecce vs Akragas 1.36 4.88 11.0 2
 Luxembourg
18:00 FC Rodange 91 vs RM Hamm Benfica 2
 Algeria
Post USM El Harrach vs MC Oran 1.91 2.80 4.33 1
FYR Macedonia
14:30 FC Academy Pandev vs Shkupi 1
 USA
22:30 North Carolina Courage vs Portland Thorns 1X
Republic of Korea
8:00 Jeju United vs Gangwon FC 1.71 4.14 5.50 1
 Azerbaijan
16:00 Zira vs FC Kapaz 1.29 4.33 10.0 1
 Tunisia
15:30 Club Olympique de Medenine vs US Monastir 1X
 England
16:00 FC United of Manchester vs Alfreton Town 2
 Slovenia
15:00 ND Triglav vs NK Krsko 2.50 3.20 2.50 1
 Montenegro
14:30 Mladost Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja 1X
 Argentina
1:05 Deportivo Espanol vs Tristan Suarez 1X
 Argentina
21:00 Independiente de Neuquen vs Club Rivadavia 1
 Argentina
21:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion X2
 Argentina
21:00 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Guarani Antonio Franco X2
 Argentina
18:00 Almirante Brown vs Club Atletico Estudiantes 3.20 2.90 2.20 1
 Paraguay
FT Libertad vs Luqueno X2
 Venezuela
FT Deportivo Tachira vs Deportivo Anzoategui X2
 Honduras
FT CD Vida vs CD Olimpia 2
 Kenya
14:00 AFC Leopards vs Posta Rangers 2.50 3.00 2.60 2
 South Africa
19:00 Cape Town City FC vs SuperSport United 2.34 3.20 2.80 2
 Tunisia
15:30 CS Sfaxien vs Zarzis 1X
Please follow and like us:
160

Leave a Response